Scream Factory TV Presents: 31 Nights of Horror! To celebrate Scream Factory’s 10th Anniversary, we've handed our nightly lineup of diabolical double features over to the fans! You voted and we couldn’t be prouder of the lurid lineup that you’ve created. Starting October 1st, tune in every night for FREE beginning at 6pm PT/ 9pm ET to watch the uncensored versions on Scream Factory TV or, if your heart can’t stand it, the broadcast versions on Shout! Factory TV and see if the films you chose made… the cut! 

 

11:00 PM
11:30 PM
Charlie Boy
Season 1 Episode 6
 
Friday
Feb 23, 2024
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
Hunchback Of The Morgue [English-Language Version]
1:30 AM
2:00 AM
2:30 AM
3:00 AM
3:30 AM
4:00 AM
Brotherhood Of The Wolf [English-Language Version]
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: A Bucket Of Blood
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
Communion
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: The Werewolf Of Washington (1981)
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
Day Of The Dead
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
ScannersII: The New Order
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
Chopping Mall
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Tragedy Girls
6:30 PM
Backlot: Kingdom Of The Spiders: Interview With William Shatner
Season 1 Episode 48
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
The Brain (1988)
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
The Flesh Eaters
11:00 PM
11:30 PM
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
Deadly Hero
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
2:00 AM
2:30 AM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: Lady Frankenstein
3:00 AM
3:30 AM
4:00 AM
4:30 AM
Creepshow III
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Black Christmas
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
Slithis
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Plan 9 From Outer Space
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: The Brain that Wouldn't Die
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: The Devil's Wedding Night
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
Dark Star
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Elvira's Haunted Hills
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: Night of the Living Dead
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Elvira’s Movie Macabre: They Came From Beyond Space
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: The Manster
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: Monstroid
2:00 AM
2:30 AM
The Carpathian Eagle
Season 1 Episode 9
2:59 AM
3:29 AM
3:59 AM
4:29 AM
4:59 AM
The Crush
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
Guardian Of The Abyss
Season 1 Episode 10
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
Attack Of The Crab Monsters
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Day Of The Dead
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Exorcism [English-Language Version]
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Willard
1:29 PM
1:59 PM
Growing Pains
Season 1 Episode 4
2:29 PM
2:59 PM
3:29 PM
Chopping Mall
3:59 PM
4:29 PM
4:59 PM
Dementia 13
5:29 PM
5:59 PM
6:29 PM
6:59 PM
Day Of The Dead
7:29 PM
Backlot: Sleepless Nights: Revisiting the Slumber Party Massacre II
Season 1 Episode 16
7:59 PM
8:29 PM
8:59 PM
9:29 PM
Godzilla, The Uncut Japanese Original (Gojira)
9:59 PM
10:29 PM
10:59 PM
11:29 PM
Night Of The Living Dead
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
The Little Shop Of Horrors
1:30 AM
2:00 AM
2:30 AM
Galaxy Of Terror
3:00 AM
3:30 AM
Chiller: S1 E3 - Here Come's The Mirror Man
Season 1 Episode 3
4:00 AM
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
The Devil Bat
5:30 AM
Backlot: Piranha: The Making Of Piranha
Season 1 Episode 3
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: The Werewolf Of Washington (1981)
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
The Horror Of Party Beach
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Bite
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: Attack Of The Giant Leeches
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
The Loreley's Grasp [English-Language Version]
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Kill, Baby…Kill! (English Language Version)
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
The House in the Alley
7:00 PM
Backlot: Sleepless Nights: Revisiting the Slumber Party Massacre II
Season 1 Episode 16
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Nosferatu The Vampyre [English-Language Version]
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
Creepshow III
11:30 PM
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
Bloodsucking Bastards
1:30 AM
2:00 AM
2:30 AM
3:00 AM
The Devil's Rain
3:30 AM
4:00 AM
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
Human Beasts [English-Language Version]
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: Night of the Living Dead
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
Plan 9 From Outer Space
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
The Silent Scream
Season 1 Episode 7
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: Manos: The Hands of Fate
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Night Of The Werewolf [English-Language Version]
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
Rabid (1977)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Twins of Evil
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Carnival Of Souls
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Black Christmas
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: The Manster
11:30 PM
12:00 AM
Chiller: S1 E2 - Toby
Season 1 Episode 2
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
2:00 AM
Road Games
2:30 AM
3:00 AM
3:30 AM
4:00 AM
Piranha (1978)
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: I Eat Your Skin
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
Chiller: S1 E4 - The Man Who Didn't Believe In Ghosts
Season 1 Episode 4
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Chiller: S1 E1 - Prophecy
Season 1 Episode 1
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: Night of the Living Dead
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Day Of The Dead
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Slumber Party Massacre II
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
Day Of The Dead
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
The Howling III: The Marsupials
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Dead Ringers
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Nightmares
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM
Metamorphosis
*Times are in PT.  Schedule is subject to change.

Cart Summary

Subtotal: $0