Scream Factory TV Presents: 31 Nights of Horror! To celebrate Scream Factory’s 10th Anniversary, we've handed our nightly lineup of diabolical double features over to the fans! You voted and we couldn’t be prouder of the lurid lineup that you’ve created. Starting October 1st, tune in every night for FREE beginning at 6pm PT/ 9pm ET to watch the uncensored versions on Scream Factory TV or, if your heart can’t stand it, the broadcast versions on Shout! Factory TV and see if the films you chose made… the cut! 

 

3:59 PM
4:29 PM
4:59 PM
5:29 PM
The Unborn
5:59 PM
6:29 PM
6:59 PM
7:29 PM
The Slumber Party Massacre
7:59 PM
8:29 PM
8:59 PM
9:29 PM
Doppelganger
9:59 PM
10:29 PM
10:59 PM
11:29 PM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: I Eat Your Skin
 
Thursday
Dec 1, 2022
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
The Funhouse Massacre Stereo
2:00 AM
2:30 AM
3:00 AM
The Bat (1959)
3:30 AM
4:00 AM
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
Piranha (1978)
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: Manos: The Hands of Fate
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Pacific Heights
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
The Sadist
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
Creature From The Haunted Sea
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
Piranha (1995)
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: Attack Of The Giant Leeches
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Twice Dead
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Hail to the Deadites
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
Day of the Dead 2: Contagium
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM
Piranhaconda
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
The Last Man On Earth
2:00 AM
2:30 AM
3:00 AM
3:30 AM
Day Of The Dead
4:00 AM
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
The Monster Club
5:59 AM
6:29 AM
6:59 AM
7:29 AM
Cannibal Apocalypse
7:59 AM
8:29 AM
8:59 AM
9:29 AM
Inseminoid
9:59 AM
10:29 AM
10:59 AM
11:29 AM
The Evil
11:59 AM
12:29 PM
12:59 PM
1:29 PM
Body Bags
1:59 PM
2:29 PM
2:59 PM
3:29 PM
Bad Moon
3:59 PM
4:29 PM
4:59 PM
King of the Zombies
5:29 PM
Backlot: Piranha: The Making Of Piranha
Season 1 Episode 3
5:59 PM
6:29 PM
6:59 PM
7:29 PM
Silent Night, Deadly Night: Part 2
7:59 PM
8:29 PM
8:59 PM
9:29 PM
Silent Night, Deadly Night: Part 2
9:59 PM
10:29 PM
10:59 PM
11:29 PM
Horror Express
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
Fender Bender
1:59 AM
2:29 AM
2:59 AM
3:29 AM
Black Christmas
3:59 AM
4:29 AM
4:59 AM
5:29 AM
Gravy
5:59 AM
6:29 AM
6:59 AM
7:29 AM
Ed and His Dead Mother
7:59 AM
8:29 AM
8:59 AM
9:29 AM
Shakma
9:59 AM
10:29 AM
10:59 AM
11:29 AM
Nosferatu The Vampyre [English-Language Version]
11:59 AM
12:29 PM
12:59 PM
1:29 PM
Stepfather II
1:59 PM
2:29 PM
2:59 PM
3:29 PM
Stepfather III
3:59 PM
4:29 PM
4:59 PM
5:29 PM
Rabid (1977)
5:59 PM
6:29 PM
6:59 PM
7:29 PM
Rabid (2019)
7:59 PM
8:29 PM
8:59 PM
9:29 PM
Humanoids From The Deep
9:59 PM
10:29 PM
10:59 PM
11:29 PM
And Now the Screaming Starts!
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
The Final Terror
1:30 AM
2:00 AM
2:30 AM
3:00 AM
The War Of The Gargantuas
3:30 AM
4:00 AM
4:30 AM
Dark Star
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
Dead Space
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
The Velvet Vampire
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
The Little Shop Of Horrors
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
The Chosen (1978)
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Chilling Visions: 5 Senses of Fear
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
Galaxy Of Terror
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
How to Make a Monster
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Deadtime Stories
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
Streetwalkin
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
Sharkansas Women's Prison Massacre
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM
Dementia 13
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
Wish Upon
2:00 AM
2:30 AM
3:00 AM
3:30 AM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: The House That Screamed
4:00 AM
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
Willard
6:00 AM
Backlot: Kingdom Of The Spiders: Interview With William Shatner
Season 1 Episode 48
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Class Of 1984
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Slithis
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
The Cat O' Nine Tails
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Backlot: Cannibal Girls
Season 1 Episode 47
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
Godzilla, The Uncut Japanese Original (Gojira)
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
The Antichrist
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Sharktopus Vs Whalewolf
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Road Games
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM
Ben
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
Over Your Dead Body
1:59 AM
2:29 AM
2:59 AM
3:29 AM
3:59 AM
Elvira’s Movie Macabre: Tormented
4:00 AM
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
The Terror Within
5:59 AM
6:29 AM
6:59 AM
7:29 AM
Dr. Jekyll And Sister Hyde
7:59 AM
8:29 AM
8:59 AM
9:29 AM
Metamorphosis
9:59 AM
10:29 AM
10:59 AM
11:29 AM
Killer Fish: Deadly Treasure of the Piranha
11:59 AM
12:29 PM
12:59 PM
1:29 PM
Zombie High
1:59 PM
2:29 PM
2:59 PM
3:29 PM
3:59 PM
Dominion: Prequel To The Exorcist
4:29 PM
4:59 PM
5:29 PM
5:59 PM
Grotesque
6:29 PM
6:59 PM
7:29 PM
7:59 PM
Night Of The Demons
8:29 PM
8:59 PM
9:29 PM
The Horror Of Party Beach
9:59 PM
10:29 PM
10:59 PM
11:29 PM
Bloodsucking Bastards
*Times are in PT.  Schedule is subject to change.

Cart Summary

Subtotal: $0