This Black Friday, shop ‘til you drop… DEAD! For 24 hours only at Park Plaza Mall, the savings are hot, the sales are electrifying, and deals are so good your head will explode! Run, don’t walk, to Shout! Factory TV on Black Friday for 24 hours of Chopping Mall madness!

 

Eight teenagers are trapped after hours in a high-tech shopping mall and pursued by three murderous security robots out of control in Chopping Mall, where shopping costs more than an arm and a leg. The Black Friday marathon begins Friday, November 29 at 12 a.m. PT and continues for 24 hours. 

 

Watch on http://www.ShoutFactoryTV.com and Shout! Factory TV’s Roku, Amazon Fire, Apple TV, and Android apps; and the following digital streaming platforms: Twitch, Samsung TV Plus, Xumo, and STIRR.

 

 

10:00 AM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 46: The New Year Attacks
Season 1 Episode 46
10:30 AM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 47: The Steam Engine Roars!
Season 1 Episode 47
11:00 AM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 48: The Highnesses Return
Season 1 Episode 48
11:30 AM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 49: The Matrix Closes
Season 1 Episode 49
12:00 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 50: The Hundred Beasts Die
Season 1 Episode 50
12:30 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Final Quest: The Hundred Beasts Roar!
Season 1 Episode 51
1:00 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 26: Rouki Returns
Season 1 Episode 26
1:30 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 27: The Chick Pouts
Season 1 Episode 27
2:00 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 28: Secrets, Handed Down!
Season 1 Episode 28
2:30 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 29: The Deer Heals
Season 1 Episode 29
3:00 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 30: The Full Moon Kills The Wolf!
Season 1 Episode 30
3:30 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 31: The Hyakujuu Sentai, Defeated!
Season 1 Episode 31
4:00 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 32: Three Creatures Eat!
Season 1 Episode 32
4:30 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 33: A Boy Prays
Season 1 Episode 33
5:00 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 34: The Mighty Org Weeps!?
Season 1 Episode 34
5:30 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 35: The Beast King Swords, Sealed
Season 1 Episode 35
6:00 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 36: The Warriors Dance
Season 1 Episode 36
6:30 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 37: Yabaiba Fired Up
Season 1 Episode 37
7:00 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 38: The Spirit King's Decisive Battle
Season 1 Episode 38
7:30 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 39: The God Takes Away
Season 1 Episode 39
8:00 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 40: Sky Island, Destroyed
Season 1 Episode 40
8:30 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 41: Santa Has Arrived
Season 1 Episode 41
9:00 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 42: The Org Ninja Invasion!
Season 1 Episode 42
9:30 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 43: The Lion Blazes Red Hot
Season 1 Episode 43
10:00 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 44: Gao's Rock Falls
Season 1 Episode 44
10:30 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 45: The Battle Never Ends
Season 1 Episode 45
11:00 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 46: The New Year Attacks
Season 1 Episode 46
11:30 PM
Hyakujuu Sentai Gaoranger
Quest 47: The Steam Engine Roars!
Season 1 Episode 47
 
Monday
Jun 29, 2020
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
Mystery Science Theater 3000
Time Chasers
Season 8 Episode 21
2:00 AM
2:30 AM
3:00 AM
3:30 AM
Mystery Science Theater 3000
Hamlet
Season 10 Episode 8
4:00 AM
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
Mystery Science Theater 3000
Prince of Space
Season 8 Episode 16
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
Mystery Science Theater 3000
The Sidehackers (a.k.a. Five the Hard Way)
Season 2 Episode 2
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Mystery Science Theater 3000
Untamed Youth
Season 1 Episode 11
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Mystery Science Theater 3000
The Corpse Vanishes
Season 1 Episode 4
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Mystery Science Theater 3000
Time Chasers
Season 8 Episode 21
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
Mystery Science Theater 3000
Hamlet
Season 10 Episode 8
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Mystery Science Theater 3000
Prince of Space
Season 8 Episode 16
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Mystery Science Theater 3000
The Sidehackers (a.k.a. Five the Hard Way)
Season 2 Episode 2
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Mystery Science Theater 3000
Untamed Youth
Season 1 Episode 11
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM
Mystery Science Theater 3000
The Corpse Vanishes
Season 1 Episode 4
*Times are in PT.  Schedule is subject to change.

November 2019

*Programming day begins at 12:00 AM PT.
Friday
1
The Prisoner
Saturday
2
The Weird Al Show
Sunday
3
Super Sentai Sunday
Gekisou Sentai Carranger
Monday
4
MSTie Monday
Swamp Diamonds, Hamlet, and more!
Tuesday
5
The Saint
Wednesday
6
Thunderbirds
Thursday
7
The Goode Family
Friday
8
The Many Loves Of Dobie Gillis
with new segments featuring David Martel (The Adventures Of Pete & Pete)
Saturday
9
Honoring Our Veterans
Hell Squad, Paratroop Command, and more!
Sunday
10
Honoring Our Veterans
Jet Attack, Submarine Seahawk, and more!
Monday
11
MSTie Monday
Boggy Creek II, The Touch Of Satan, and more!
Tuesday
12
An Evening At The Improv
Featuring Billy Crystal, Leslie Nielsen, and more!
Wednesday
13
ReBoot
Thursday
14
Ultraman Leo
Part 1
Friday
15
Ultraman Leo
Part 2
Saturday
16
Black Scorpion
Sunday
17
Super Sentai Sunday
Gosei Sentai Dairanger
Monday
18
MSTie Monday
Girl In Gold Boots, Devil Fish, and more!
Tuesday
19
The Rebel
Season 1
Wednesday
20
The Rebel
Season 2
Thursday
21
The Many Loves Of Dobie Gillis
with new segments featuring David Martel (The Adventures Of Pete & Pete)
Friday
22
Fridays
Best of Fridays!
Saturday
23
Space: 1999
Season 1
Sunday
24
Super Sentai Sunday
Gosei Sentai Dairanger
Monday
25
MSTie Monday
Hercules Unchained, Mad Monster, and more!
Tuesday
26
Father Knows Best
Wednesday
27
Fireball XL5
Thursday
28
MST3K Turkey Day Marathon
Friday
29
24-Hour Chopping Mall Marathon
Buy or die!
Saturday
30
Space: 1999
Season 2
*Schedule is subject to change.

Join our email list to discover new content and live events!

Also Streaming on Shout! Factory TV