7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
Piranha (1978)
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Piranhaconda
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Chopping Mall
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Forbidden World
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
Sorority House Massacre
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
Piranhaconda
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Chopping Mall
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Forbidden World
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
Sorority House Massacre
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Backlot: Cannibal Girls
Season 1 Episode 47
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM
Dark Star
 
Monday
Aug 15, 2022
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
Inseminoid
2:00 AM
2:30 AM
3:00 AM
3:30 AM
Cannibal Girls
4:00 AM
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
To The Devil… A Daughter
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
Pacific Heights
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Alligator
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
The Exorcist III
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
Ed and His Dead Mother
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
Elvira's Haunted Hills
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
The Editor
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Attack Of The Crab Monsters
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
The Antichrist
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM
Sharktopus Vs Whalewolf
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
Ed and His Dead Mother
2:00 AM
2:30 AM
3:00 AM
3:30 AM
Camp Cold Brook
4:00 AM
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
Wish Upon
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
Cannibal Apocalypse
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Magic
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Sharktopus vs. Pteracuda
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Elvira’s Movie Macabre: Tormented
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
Day Of The Dead
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
The Crush
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
The Stepfather
7:59 PM
8:29 PM
8:59 PM
9:29 PM
Willard
9:59 PM
10:29 PM
10:59 PM
11:29 PM
Nosferatu
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
Dr. Jekyll And Sister Hyde
2:00 AM
2:30 AM
3:00 AM
Dead Space
3:30 AM
4:00 AM
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
The Terror Within
5:29 AM
5:59 AM
6:29 AM
6:59 AM
Carnival Of Souls
7:29 AM
7:59 AM
8:29 AM
The Final Terror
8:59 AM
9:29 AM
9:59 AM
10:29 AM
The Velvet Vampire
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Road Games
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
Sleepaway Camp
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
The Company Of Wolves
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Night Of The Living Dead
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Ghosthouse
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Slumber Party Massacre II
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM
Ben
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
2:00 AM
Nightbreed Director's Cut
2:30 AM
3:00 AM
3:30 AM
The Horror Of Party Beach
3:59 AM
4:29 AM
4:59 AM
5:29 AM
5:59 AM
Silent Night, Deadly Night: Part 2
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
The Chosen (1978)
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
The Evil
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
Over Your Dead Body
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Witchery
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
White Zombie
3:30 PM
Backlot: Summer Of Fear: Interview With John Carpenter
Season 1 Episode 12
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Black Christmas
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
ScannersII: The New Order
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
The Monster Club
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM
Elvira's Movie Macabre: Attack Of The Giant Leeches
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
2:00 AM
Communion
2:30 AM
3:00 AM
3:30 AM
4:00 AM
Deadtime Stories
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
Killer Fish: Deadly Treasure of the Piranha
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Brain Dead
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Ben
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Class Of 1984
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
Dementia 13
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
3:30 PM
Shakma
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
Hell Night
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Bad Moon
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Horror Hospital
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM
The Velvet Vampire
12:00 AM
12:30 AM
1:00 AM
1:30 AM
Night Of The Demons
2:00 AM
2:30 AM
3:00 AM
3:30 AM
Nosferatu The Vampyre [English-Language Version]
4:00 AM
4:30 AM
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
The Last Man On Earth
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
Mermaid: Lake Of The Dead 
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
The Howling III: The Marsupials
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
Slumber Party Massacre II
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
And Now the Screaming Starts!
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
Horror Express
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
Hail to the Deadites
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Alligator
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
Alligator 2: The Mutation
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
The Final Terror
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM
White Zombie
*Times are in PT.  Schedule is subject to change.

Immerse yourself amongst the snarling monsters, stalking slashers, terrifying aliens, and shocking moments that have haunted you for years. Every one of our spine-tingling movies comes uncensored and ready to terrify. Stream and Scream with the channel that's so good... it's scary.

 

You can watch Scream Factory TV right here, on ShoutFactoryTV.com, or on any of the Shout! Factory TV apps, currently available on Amazon Fire TV, Android, Apple TV, and Roku. 

Cart Summary

Subtotal: $0